Date |
Team |
Event |
Status |
Results |
Links |
|
September |
Tue. 13 |
Dallas
|
TLU/Lady Bulldog Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
9th of 9 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Schreiner
|
TLU/Lady Bulldog Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
6th of 9 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Southwestern (Tex.)
|
TLU/Lady Bulldog Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
3rd of 9 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Texas Lutheran
|
TLU/Lady Bulldog Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
7th of 9 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Trinity (Tex.)
|
TLU/Lady Bulldog Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
T1st of 9 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
October |
Tue. 4 |
Centenary (La.)
|
LeTourneau/Tempest Intercollegiate |
8:00 am CT
|
DNS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Dallas
|
LeTourneau/Tempest Intercollegiate |
8:00 am CT
|
5th of 9 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Texas Lutheran
|
LeTourneau/Tempest Intercollegiate |
8:00 am CT
|
6th of 9 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Tue. 11 |
Dallas
|
Trinity/Alamo City Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
5th of 6 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Schreiner
|
Trinity/Alamo City Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
6th of 6 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Southwestern (Tex.)
|
Trinity/Alamo City Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
2nd of 6 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
St. Thomas (Tex.)
|
Trinity/Alamo City Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
3rd of 6 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Texas Lutheran
|
Trinity/Alamo City Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
4th of 6 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Trinity (Tex.)
|
Trinity/Alamo City Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
1st of 6 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Tue. 18 |
Southwestern (Tex.)
|
Golfweek Invitational |
8:00 am ET
|
17th of 24 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Trinity (Tex.)
|
Golfweek Invitational |
8:00 am ET
|
10th of 24 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Tue. 25 |
Centenary (La.)
|
University of Dallas Crusader Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
DNS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Dallas
|
University of Dallas Crusader Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
5th of 11 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Schreiner
|
University of Dallas Crusader Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
8th of 11 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Southwestern (Tex.)
|
University of Dallas Crusader Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
3rd of 11 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
St. Thomas (Tex.)
|
University of Dallas Crusader Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
4th of 11 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Texas Lutheran
|
University of Dallas Crusader Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
10th of 11 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
February |
Tue. 28 |
Dallas
|
Space City Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
6th of 8 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Schreiner
|
Space City Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
7th of 8 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Southwestern (Tex.)
|
Space City Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
3rd of 8 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
St. Thomas (Tex.)
|
Space City Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
5th of 8 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Texas Lutheran
|
Space City Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
8th of 8 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Trinity (Tex.)
|
Space City Classic |
8:00 am CT
|
1st of 8 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
March |
Tue. 7 |
Dallas
|
University of Dallas/The Whitney |
8:00 am CT
|
2nd of 4 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Schreiner
|
Schreiner Spring Shootout |
8:00 am CT
|
8th of 8 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
St. Thomas (Tex.)
|
Schreiner Spring Shootout |
8:00 am CT
|
5th of 8 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Texas Lutheran
|
University of Dallas/The Whitney |
8:00 am CT
|
3rd of 4 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Sun. 12 |
Trinity (Tex.)
|
Westbrook Invitational |
8:00 am MT
|
5th of 9 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Tue. 14 |
Centenary (La.)
|
LeTourneau/Pinecrest Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
DNS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Sun. 19 |
Southwestern (Tex.)
|
Jekyll Island Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
18th of 24 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Mon. 20 |
Dallas
|
Texas Cup |
8:00 am CT
|
5th of 9 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Trinity (Tex.)
|
Texas Cup |
8:00 am CT
|
2nd of 9 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Tue. 21 |
Centenary (La.)
|
Centenary/Hal Sutton Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
DNS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Texas Lutheran
|
Centenary/Hal Sutton Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
5th of 5 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Tue. 28 |
Schreiner
|
Concordia/Linda Lowery Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
7th of 8 teams
|
Results
|
|
Southwestern (Tex.)
|
Concordia/Linda Lowery Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
4th of 8 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
St. Thomas (Tex.)
|
Concordia/Linda Lowery Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
6th of 8 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
April |
Mon. 3 |
St. Thomas (Tex.)
|
Blinn Buccaneer Spring Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
3rd of 5 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Tue. 4 |
Dallas
|
Southwestern/West Region Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
8th of 9 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Schreiner
|
Southwestern/West Region Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
9th of 9 teams
|
Results
|
|
Southwestern (Tex.)
|
Southwestern/West Region Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
3rd of 9 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Texas Lutheran
|
Southwestern/West Region Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
7th of 9 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Trinity (Tex.)
|
Southwestern/West Region Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
4th of 9 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Tue. 18 |
Centenary (La.)
|
Centenary/Hal Sutton Invitational |
8:00 am CT
|
DNS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Dallas
|
SCAC Women's Golf Championships |
8:00 am CT
|
4th of 6 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Schreiner
|
SCAC Women's Golf Championships |
8:00 am CT
|
5th of 6 teams
|
Results
|
|
Southwestern (Tex.)
|
SCAC Women's Golf Championships |
8:00 am CT
|
2nd of 6 teams
|
Results
|
|
St. Thomas (Tex.)
|
SCAC Women's Golf Championships |
8:00 am CT
|
3rd of 6 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Texas Lutheran
|
SCAC Women's Golf Championships |
8:00 am CT
|
6th of 6 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Trinity (Tex.)
|
SCAC Women's Golf Championships |
8:00 am CT
|
1st of 6 teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|